Saturday 11th Feb 2023

Sunday 12th Feb 2023

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Saturday 25th Feb 2023

Venue: Brosna Referee: Shane Curley

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

Saturday 4th Mar 2023

Sunday 5th Mar 2023

Saturday 11th Mar 2023

Saturday 18th Mar 2023

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Saturday 25th Mar 2023

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 15-04-2023 - 16-04-2023

Sunday 23rd Apr 2023

Saturday 29th Apr 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 29-04-2023 - 30-04-2023

Saturday 13th May 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 13-05-2023 - 14-05-2023

Saturday 20th May 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 20-05-2023 - 21-05-2023

Monday 6th Feb 2023

0-9
13:15
0-9

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Saturday 4th Feb 2023

Sunday 29th Jan 2023

Saturday 28th Jan 2023

0-5
13:00
1-7

Venue: Letterkenny Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Sunday 22nd Jan 2023

Saturday 21st Jan 2023

1-11
17:15
0-8

Venue: DCU St Clares Referee: Kevin Phelan

Wednesday 11th Jan 2023

1-7
20:00
0-10

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Ultan Mc Elroy

Sunday 8th Jan 2023

2-24
14:00
1-16

Venue: Dunganny 2 Referee: Matthew Redmond

Saturday 7th Jan 2023

2-10
14:00
0-16

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Seamus (Shay) Farrelly

Thursday 5th Jan 2023

Wednesday 4th Jan 2023

Saturday 6th Aug 2022

3-8
15:00
1-18

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

2-10
14:00
2-5

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

0-10
13:00
1-7

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

0-14
12:00
1-11

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

1-6
12:00
5-16

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

0-12
12:00
4-8

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 18th Jun 2022

Sunday 29th May 2022

0-20
11:30
1-10

Venue: Faithful Fields Referee: Kieran Pat Kelly

Saturday 21st May 2022

Sunday 8th May 2022

Saturday 23rd Apr 2022

7-13
12:00
5-8

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 16th Apr 2022

7-17
12:00
3-21

Venue: Sarsfields Referee: Kieran Rice

Saturday 9th Apr 2022

Thursday 25th Nov 2021

Tuesday 9th Nov 2021

Saturday 9th Oct 2021

Saturday 25th Sep 2021

Saturday 11th Sep 2021

Tuesday 9th Feb 2021

Venue: Bective Referee: TBC

Sunday 27th Sep 2020

Venue: Carnaross Referee: TBC

Saturday 19th Sep 2020

Tuesday 15th Sep 2020

Saturday 12th Sep 2020

Saturday 5th Sep 2020

Venue: Bective Referee: TBC

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020

Saturday 29th Aug 2020

2-5
TBC
8-10

Venue: Bective Referee: TBC

Wednesday 26th Aug 2020

Tuesday 25th Aug 2020

Monday 24th Aug 2020

Venue: Bective Referee: TBC

Saturday 22nd Aug 2020

Venue: Dunderry Referee: TBC

Venue: Rathkenny Referee: TBC

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020

Tuesday 18th Aug 2020

Sunday 16th Aug 2020

Saturday 15th Aug 2020

Venue: Bective Referee: TBC

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020

Saturday 8th Aug 2020

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020

Monday 3rd Aug 2020

Saturday 1st Aug 2020

Venue: Longwood Referee: TBC

Friday 31st Jul 2020

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020

Wednesday 22nd Jul 2020

Friday 17th Jul 2020

Sunday 8th Mar 2020

Saturday 7th Mar 2020

Wednesday 4th Mar 2020

7-15
TBC
3-2

Venue: Skryne Referee: TBC

Sunday 23rd Feb 2020

Sunday 16th Feb 2020

Saturday 15th Feb 2020

5-3
TBC
6-14

Venue: Bective Referee: TBC

Sunday 9th Feb 2020

Sunday 2nd Feb 2020

1-7
11:00
0-8

Venue: Bective Referee: Sean Gahan

Saturday 1st Feb 2020

Friday 24th Jan 2020

0-13
20:00
0-8

Venue: Castletown Referee: Stephen Dawson

SENIOR

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE