Tuesday 23rd Apr 2024

Wednesday 24th Apr 2024

Saturday 27th Apr 2024

Venue: Drumree Referee: Sean Michael Maher

Saturday 4th May 2024

Saturday 18th May 2024

Saturday 25th May 2024

Saturday 20th Apr 2024

Down
3-24
14:00
0-25
Meath

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Colm McDonald

Armagh
CON
12:00
0-0
Meath

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Friday 19th Apr 2024

Kildare
3-17
19:30
0-12
Meath

Venue: Manguard Park Referee: Gearoid Mc Grath

Tuesday 16th Apr 2024

Meath
4-8
19:30
1-10
Laois

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Fintan Pierce

Sunday 14th Apr 2024

Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Meath
3-13
12:00
1-6
Kildare

Venue: Dunganny Referee: James Clarke

Tuesday 9th Apr 2024

Dublin
0-13
19:30
1-7
Meath

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Enda Kelly

Sunday 7th Apr 2024

Saturday 6th Apr 2024

Meath
1-16
15:00
1-10
Derry

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Mark Ryan

Meath
0-4
13:30
3-23
Westmeath

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Liam D Keenan JNR

Meath
1-15
12:00
2-7
Laois

Venue: Dunganny Referee: James Clarke

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024

Louth
1-10
19:30
0-11
Meath

Venue: Pairc Baile Fiach Referee: Enda Kelly

Tuesday 2nd Apr 2024

Meath
0-18
19:30
2-5
Westmeath

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Colm McCullough

Saturday 30th Mar 2024

Wednesday 27th Mar 2024

Meath
1-6
19:30
1-18
Kildare

Venue: Stamullen Referee: Nial Ward

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Meath
2-14
14:00
1-7
Cork

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Anthony Marron

Saturday 23rd Mar 2024

Meath
1-8
14:00
1-11
Offaly

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Dean Alford

Sunday 17th Mar 2024

Meath
0-5
15:00
1-15
Kerry

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Shane Curley

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Down
3-19
13:00
1-16
Meath

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Thomas Gleeson

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Meath
2-4
14:00
4-15
Armagh

Venue: Trim Referee: Ronan Carroll

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Galway
1-12
14:00
0-7
Meath

Venue: Duggan Park Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Saturday 2nd Mar 2024

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Meath
0-8
14:00
2-12
Armagh

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Sunday 4th Feb 2024

Waterford
2-5
14:00
2-10
Meath

Venue: Fraher Field Referee: Kevin Phelan

Saturday 3rd Feb 2024

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Meath
2-5
14:00
0-7
Dublin

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Saturday 27th Jan 2024

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Mayo
1-15
14:00
2-18
Meath

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre Referee: Gus Chapman

Friday 12th Jan 2024

Meath
0-8
19:30
2-6
Longford

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Colm McCullough

Saturday 6th Jan 2024

Meath
2-13
19:00
1-7
Louth

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Ian Howley

Saturday 15th Jul 2023

Kerry
2-8
19:30
0-10
Meath

Venue: Austin Stack Park Referee: Shane Curley

Wednesday 5th Jul 2023

Meath
2-9
19:30
3-10
Kerry

Venue: Cahir Park GAA Pitch Referee: Eoghan O'Neill

Saturday 1st Jul 2023

Meath
0-12
19:30
1-10
Donegal

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Declan Carolan

Sunday 25th Jun 2023

Waterford
1-8
13:30
1-13
Meath

Venue: Fraher Field Referee: Kevin Phelan

Saturday 20th May 2023

Derry
5-16
11:30
3-9
Meath

Venue: Owenbeg Referee: Noel Mullaney

Saturday 13th May 2023

Mayo
0-13
12:00
2-12
Meath

Venue: Creggs GAA Pitch Referee: Noel Quinn

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Meath
7-18
12:00
1-7
Westmeath

Venue: Dunganny Referee: Ciarán Flynn

Saturday 8th Apr 2023

Derry
4-14
12:00
2-8
Meath

Venue: Owenbeg Referee: Aidan Mc Aleer

Saturday 25th Mar 2023

Cork
2-8
12:45
0-11
Meath

Venue: Páirc Uí Rinn Referee: Seamus Mulvihill

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Meath
2-5
14:00
1-9
Waterford

Venue: Ballinlough Referee: TBC

Friday 3rd Mar 2023

Saturday 25th Feb 2023

Kerry
1-18
14:00
0-9
Meath

Venue: Brosna Referee: Shane Curley

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Meath
0-9
14:00
2-6
Mayo

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Saturday 11th Feb 2023

Monday 6th Feb 2023

Meath
0-9
13:15
0-9
Galway

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Saturday 28th Jan 2023

Donegal
0-5
13:00
1-7
Meath

Venue: Letterkenny Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Saturday 21st Jan 2023

Dublin
1-11
17:15
0-8
Meath

Venue: DCU St Clares Referee: Kevin Phelan

Saturday 26th Oct 2019

Sunday 20th Oct 2019

Saturday 19th Oct 2019

Saturday 12th Oct 2019

Venue: Bective Referee: TBC

Thursday 10th Oct 2019

Saturday 5th Oct 2019

Sunday 29th Sep 2019

Saturday 28th Sep 2019

Venue: Bective Referee: TBC

Tuesday 24th Sep 2019

Saturday 21st Sep 2019

Venue: Longwood Referee: TBC

Friday 20th Sep 2019

Venue: Dunsany Referee: TBC

Wednesday 11th Sep 2019

Saturday 7th Sep 2019

Sunday 1st Sep 2019

Saturday 31st Aug 2019

8-14
TBC
0-1

Venue: Bective Referee: TBC

Friday 30th Aug 2019

Sunday 25th Aug 2019

Sunday 11th Aug 2019

Thursday 8th Aug 2019

Sunday 28th Jul 2019

Friday 26th Jul 2019

Sunday 16th Jun 2019

Sunday 2nd Jun 2019

Wednesday 29th May 2019

Sunday 26th May 2019

Wednesday 22nd May 2019

Sunday 19th May 2019

Saturday 18th May 2019

Thursday 16th May 2019

Venue: Bective Referee: TBC

Thursday 9th May 2019

Wednesday 8th May 2019

Monday 6th May 2019

Sunday 5th May 2019

Friday 3rd May 2019

Wednesday 1st May 2019

Sunday 28th Apr 2019

Wednesday 24th Apr 2019

Sunday 21st Apr 2019

Thursday 18th Apr 2019

Venue: Bective Referee: TBC

Sunday 14th Apr 2019

Sunday 7th Apr 2019

Friday 5th Apr 2019

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2019

Tuesday 2nd Apr 2019

Sunday 31st Mar 2019

Sunday 24th Mar 2019

2-5
TBC
9-11

Venue: Bective Referee: TBC

Thursday 21st Mar 2019

Sunday 17th Mar 2019

Venue: Bective Referee: TBC

Sunday 10th Mar 2019

Saturday 9th Mar 2019

Sunday 24th Feb 2019

Friday 22nd Feb 2019

Thursday 21st Feb 2019

2-7
TBC
5-11

Venue: Bective Referee: TBC

Saturday 16th Feb 2019

7-8
TBC
0-6

Venue: Slane Referee: TBC

Sunday 10th Feb 2019

Sunday 3rd Feb 2019

Saturday 26th Jan 2019

SENIOR

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE