Saturday 15th Jun 2024

Sunday 16th Jun 2024

Saturday 22nd Jun 2024

Sunday 23rd Jun 2024

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Philip Conway

Sunday 30th Jun 2024

Saturday 6th Jul 2024

Sunday 7th Jul 2024

Saturday 13th Jul 2024

Saturday 8th Jun 2024

Armagh
3-9
14:00
1-14
Meath

Venue: BOX-IT Athletic Grounds, Armagh Referee: Gus Chapman

Sunday 2nd Jun 2024

Saturday 1st Jun 2024

Saturday 25th May 2024

Kerry
3-13
13:00
1-10
Meath

Venue: Austin Stack Park Referee: Conor Doyle

Meath
3-6
12:00
0-13
Kerry

Venue: Toomevara Referee: Hugh Coghlan

Sunday 19th May 2024

Saturday 18th May 2024

Sunday 12th May 2024

Kildare
0-13
TBC
1-10
Meath

Venue: Sallins Referee: Enda Loughnane

Saturday 11th May 2024

Meath
0-18
12:00
1-7
Offaly

Venue: Kiltale Referee: Stephen Shields

Saturday 4th May 2024

Meath
3-16
15:00
5-31
Offaly

Venue: Trim Referee: Conor Daly

Kerry
1-13
12:00
1-7
Meath

Venue: Moneygall Referee: Eamon O Connor

Kerry
1-14
12:00
0-12
Meath

Venue: Moneygall Referee: Paul Dunne

Monday 29th Apr 2024

Meath
3-13
19:30
0-12
Louth

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Dan Stynes

Sunday 28th Apr 2024

Meath
2-7
13:00
4-11
Westmeath

Venue: Kinnegad Referee: Paul O Neill

Saturday 27th Apr 2024

Meath
1-16
15:00
7-29
Laois

Venue: Trim Referee: Peter Owens

Antrim
1-24
14:00
1-20
Meath

Venue: Drumree Referee: Sean Michael Maher

Wednesday 24th Apr 2024

Meath
0-14
19:30
3-7
Wexford

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Nial Ward

Tuesday 23rd Apr 2024

Kildare
0-10
19:30
2-9
Meath

Venue: Manguard Park Referee: Anthony Nolan

Saturday 20th Apr 2024

Down
3-24
14:00
0-25
Meath

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Colm McDonald

Armagh
CON
12:00
0-0
Meath

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Friday 19th Apr 2024

Kildare
3-17
19:30
0-12
Meath

Venue: Manguard Park Referee: Gearoid Mc Grath

Tuesday 16th Apr 2024

Meath
4-8
19:30
1-10
Laois

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Fintan Pierce

Sunday 14th Apr 2024

Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Meath
3-13
12:00
1-6
Kildare

Venue: Dunganny Referee: James Clarke

Tuesday 9th Apr 2024

Dublin
0-13
19:30
1-7
Meath

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Enda Kelly

Sunday 7th Apr 2024

Saturday 6th Apr 2024

Meath
1-16
15:00
1-10
Derry

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Mark Ryan

Meath
0-4
13:30
3-23
Westmeath

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Liam D Keenan JNR

Meath
1-15
12:00
2-7
Laois

Venue: Dunganny Referee: James Clarke

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024

Louth
1-10
19:30
0-11
Meath

Venue: Pairc Baile Fiach Referee: Enda Kelly

Tuesday 2nd Apr 2024

Meath
0-18
19:30
2-5
Westmeath

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Colm McCullough

Saturday 30th Mar 2024

Meath
2-14
14:00
0-5
Offaly

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Martin Molloy

Wednesday 27th Mar 2024

Meath
1-6
19:30
1-18
Kildare

Venue: Stamullen Referee: Nial Ward

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Meath
2-14
14:00
1-7
Cork

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Anthony Marron

Saturday 23rd Mar 2024

Meath
1-8
14:00
1-11
Offaly

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Dean Alford

Sunday 17th Mar 2024

Meath
0-5
15:00
1-15
Kerry

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Shane Curley

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Down
3-19
13:00
1-16
Meath

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Thomas Gleeson

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Meath
2-4
14:00
4-15
Armagh

Venue: Trim Referee: Ronan Carroll

Saturday 9th Mar 2024

Derry
1-12
14:00
0-7
Meath

Venue: Castledawson Referee: Paul O Neill

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Galway
1-12
14:00
0-7
Meath

Venue: Duggan Park Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Saturday 2nd Mar 2024

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Saturday 24th Feb 2024

Meath
0-13
14:00
2-7
Westmeath

Venue: Trim Referee: Enda Loughnane

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Meath
0-8
14:00
2-12
Armagh

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Saturday 17th Feb 2024

Meath
1-13
14:00
0-4
Cavan

Venue: Trim Referee: Karol Collins

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Sunday 4th Feb 2024

Waterford
2-5
14:00
2-10
Meath

Venue: Fraher Field Referee: Kevin Phelan

Saturday 3rd Feb 2024

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Meath
2-5
14:00
0-7
Dublin

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Saturday 27th Jan 2024

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Mayo
1-15
14:00
2-18
Meath

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre Referee: Gus Chapman

Friday 12th Jan 2024

Meath
0-8
19:30
2-6
Longford

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Colm McCullough

Saturday 6th Jan 2024

Meath
2-13
19:00
1-7
Louth

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Ian Howley

Saturday 15th Jul 2023

Kerry
2-8
19:30
0-10
Meath

Venue: Austin Stack Park Referee: Shane Curley

Wednesday 5th Jul 2023

Meath
2-9
19:30
3-10
Kerry

Venue: Cahir Park GAA Pitch Referee: Eoghan O'Neill

Saturday 1st Jul 2023

Meath
0-12
19:30
1-10
Donegal

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Declan Carolan

Sunday 25th Jun 2023

Waterford
1-8
13:30
1-13
Meath

Venue: Fraher Field Referee: Kevin Phelan

Saturday 25th Mar 2023

Cork
2-8
12:45
0-11
Meath

Venue: Páirc Uí Rinn Referee: Seamus Mulvihill

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Meath
2-5
14:00
1-9
Waterford

Venue: Ballinlough Referee: TBC

Saturday 25th Feb 2023

Kerry
1-18
14:00
0-9
Meath

Venue: Brosna Referee: Shane Curley

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Meath
0-9
14:00
2-6
Mayo

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Monday 6th Feb 2023

Meath
0-9
13:15
0-9
Galway

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Saturday 28th Jan 2023

Donegal
0-5
13:00
1-7
Meath

Venue: Letterkenny Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Saturday 21st Jan 2023

Dublin
1-11
17:15
0-8
Meath

Venue: DCU St Clares Referee: Kevin Phelan

Saturday 11th Nov 2017

Saturday 4th Nov 2017

Friday 27th Oct 2017

Tuesday 24th Oct 2017

Sunday 22nd Oct 2017

Saturday 21st Oct 2017

Saturday 14th Oct 2017

Friday 13th Oct 2017

Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC

Saturday 7th Oct 2017

Sunday 1st Oct 2017

Saturday 30th Sep 2017

Sunday 24th Sep 2017

Sunday 17th Sep 2017

Venue: Bective Referee: TBC

Friday 15th Sep 2017

Sunday 10th Sep 2017

2-8
18:00
0-10

Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: Dessie Smyth

Saturday 9th Sep 2017

Venue: Bective Referee: TBC

Sunday 3rd Sep 2017

Saturday 2nd Sep 2017

Sunday 27th Aug 2017

0-13
12:00
1-13

Venue: Boardsmill Referee: Gerard Smith

Thursday 24th Aug 2017

1-11
19:30
1-11

Venue: Skryne Referee: Jack Gordon

Saturday 19th Aug 2017

Sunday 13th Aug 2017

5-12
14:00
0-16

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Padraic Coyle

Saturday 12th Aug 2017

Monday 7th Aug 2017

Tuesday 1st Aug 2017

Tuesday 25th Jul 2017

Friday 21st Jul 2017

0-16
19:45
2-6

Venue: Carlanstown Referee: Martin Dawson

Tuesday 18th Jul 2017

Sunday 16th Jul 2017

Tuesday 11th Jul 2017

Tuesday 4th Jul 2017

Sunday 2nd Jul 2017

Tuesday 27th Jun 2017

Saturday 24th Jun 2017

1-6
17:30
5-18

Venue: Kilmessan Referee: Dessie Smyth

Wednesday 14th Jun 2017

Sunday 11th Jun 2017

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Paul Mooney

Friday 9th Jun 2017

Venue: Skryne Referee: Michael Ryan

Monday 29th May 2017

Thursday 25th May 2017

Monday 22nd May 2017

Saturday 20th May 2017

3-12
TBC
2-5

Venue: Bective Referee: TBC

Friday 19th May 2017

Venue: Longwood Referee: Marcus Quinn

Wednesday 17th May 2017

Tuesday 16th May 2017

Saturday 13th May 2017

Tuesday 9th May 2017

Sunday 7th May 2017

Saturday 6th May 2017

Venue: Bective Referee: TBC

Tuesday 2nd May 2017

Sunday 30th Apr 2017

Saturday 22nd Apr 2017

Venue: Moylagh Referee: TBC

Friday 21st Apr 2017

1-16
19:45
0-9

Venue: Trim Referee: Brendan O Brien

Wednesday 19th Apr 2017

Venue: Moylagh Referee: TBC

Tuesday 18th Apr 2017

Venue: Bective Referee: Gerry Mc Givney

Saturday 15th Apr 2017

Tuesday 11th Apr 2017

Sunday 9th Apr 2017

Saturday 8th Apr 2017

4-7
TBC
1-1

Venue: Bective Referee: TBC

Wednesday 5th Apr 2017

Tuesday 4th Apr 2017

Sunday 2nd Apr 2017

Wednesday 29th Mar 2017

4-7
TBC
3-13

Venue: Slane Referee: TBC

Tuesday 28th Mar 2017

Sunday 26th Mar 2017

Saturday 25th Mar 2017

Sunday 19th Mar 2017

Saturday 18th Mar 2017

Thursday 16th Mar 2017

Venue: Moynalty Referee: Liam O Brien

Sunday 12th Mar 2017

Saturday 4th Mar 2017

Venue: Bective Referee: TBC

Sunday 26th Feb 2017

Venue: Dunsany Referee: TBC

Saturday 25th Feb 2017

Sunday 19th Feb 2017

Saturday 18th Feb 2017

Wednesday 15th Feb 2017

Sunday 12th Feb 2017

1-14
11:00
2-12

Venue: Trim Referee: Gerry Keoghan

Saturday 11th Feb 2017

Sunday 5th Feb 2017

Venue: Ballivor Referee: Patrick Nelis

Saturday 4th Feb 2017

SENIOR

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE